Slideshow of Award Winners from Previous Member Shows

David Broad, Sausalito Dry Dock, 1st Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
David Broad, Sausalito Dry Dock, 1st Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Iretta Hunter, Crushed Dreams, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Iretta Hunter, Crushed Dreams, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Leslie Wilson, Asilomar Surf, 3rd Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Leslie Wilson, Asilomar Surf, 3rd Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Linda Cloonan, Afternoon Solace, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Linda Cloonan, Afternoon Solace, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Marilyn Miller, Crockett Pier, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Marilyn Miller, Crockett Pier, Honorable Mention Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Scott Anthony, Marin Ranch, 2nd Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Scott Anthony, Marin Ranch, 2nd Prize Lindsay Dirkx Brown Show 2013
Carol Husslein, Off in the Distance, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Carol Husslein, Off in the Distance, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Emi Beifus, Waterfall, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Emi Beifus, Waterfall, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Joan Gombos, Seventeen, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Joan Gombos, Seventeen, Honorable Mention San Leandro Library Show 2013
Nataly Tikhomirov, Mystic Light, 2nd Prize San Leandro Library 2013
Nataly Tikhomirov, Mystic Light, 2nd Prize San Leandro Library 2013
Samantha McNally, Big Cat Rescue Tiger, 3rd Prize San Leandro Library 2013
Samantha McNally, Big Cat Rescue Tiger, 3rd Prize San Leandro Library 2013
Yvonne Newhouse, Cactus Wren, 1st Prize San Leandro Library Show 2013
Yvonne Newhouse, Cactus Wren, 1st Prize San Leandro Library Show 2013
Bob Shaw, Calistoga Greenwood Lane - 1st Prize - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Bob Shaw, Calistoga Greenwood Lane - 1st Prize - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Bonnie Fry - The Dream - 3rd Place - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Bonnie Fry - The Dream - 3rd Place - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Carol Lutz, Polar Bear, Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Carol Lutz, Polar Bear, Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Juanita Hagberg - Lake View, Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Juanita Hagberg - Lake View, Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Nataly Tikhomirov - Star of the Garden - 2nd Place - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Nataly Tikhomirov - Star of the Garden - 2nd Place - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Robert Davidson - Russian Domes - Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Robert Davidson - Russian Domes - Honorable Mention - 2012 Show at 48 Natoma
Barbara Tapp, California Coastline 1, Honorable Mention - 2012 John Muir
Barbara Tapp, California Coastline 1, Honorable Mention - 2012 John Muir
Georganne Zaro Eddy, Essence, 2nd Place - 2012 John Muir Show
Georganne Zaro Eddy, Essence, 2nd Place - 2012 John Muir Show
Molly O'Leary-Klier, Old Soul, Juror's Award - 2012 John Muir Show
Molly O'Leary-Klier, Old Soul, Juror's Award - 2012 John Muir Show
Nataly Tikhomirov, Charm - 1st Place - 2012 John Muir Show
Nataly Tikhomirov, Charm - 1st Place - 2012 John Muir Show
Robert Shaw, Bixby Creek Bridge, Honorable Mention - 2012 John Muir Show
Robert Shaw, Bixby Creek Bridge, Honorable Mention - 2012 John Muir Show
Sue Matthews, House of Ceramics, 3rd Place - 2012 John Muir Show
Sue Matthews, House of Ceramics, 3rd Place - 2012 John Muir Show

Back